824123 přístupů

Rozpisy | Společný rozpis

Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
1. Ne 15. 8. 2021 16:30 TJ Mohelno Sokol Březník
2. So 21. 8. 2021 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Radkovice
3. So 28. 8. 2021 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč B Sokol Březník
1. Ne 29. 8. 2021 9:15 1. FC Jemnicko SZ Sokol Březník SZ
2. So 4. 9. 2021 10:00 TJ Koněšín MP Sokol Březník MP
2. Ne 5. 9. 2021 14:00 Sokol Březník SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ
4. Ne 5. 9. 2021 16:00 Sokol Březník Sokol Hodov
2. Út 7. 9. 2021 17:00 Sokol Březník SP FC Rapotice SP
2. St 8. 9. 2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MZ FK Rudíkov MZ
3. 10. 9. 2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MP FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP
3. So 11. 9. 2021 10:00 1.SK Rouchovany SP Sokol Březník SP
3. So 11. 9. 2021 14:00 TJ Koněšín MZ Sokol Březník MZ
3. Ne 12. 9. 2021 13:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ Sokol Březník SZ
5. Ne 12. 9. 2021 16:00 FC Smrk Sokol Březník
1. Út 14. 9. 2021 17:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Sokol Březník MZ
4. 17. 9. 2021 17:00 Sokol Březník SP Sokol Hrotovice SP
4. Ne 19. 9. 2021 10:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ Sokol Březník MZ
4. Ne 19. 9. 2021 10:30 SK Valeč MP Sokol Březník MP
4. Ne 19. 9. 2021 13:00 SK Valeč SZ Sokol Březník SZ
6. Ne 19. 9. 2021 15:30 FŠ Třebíč B Sokol Březník
5. Čt 23. 9. 2021 17:00 SK Valeč SP Sokol Březník SP
5. Ne 26. 9. 2021 13:45 Sokol Březník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ
7. Ne 26. 9. 2021 15:30 Sokol Březník SK Ocmanice
10. Út 28. 9. 2021 10:00 Sokol Březník SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ
10. Út 28. 9. 2021 16:00 HFK Třebíč MZ Sokol Březník MZ
6. 1. 10. 2021 16:30 TJ Vladislav SP Sokol Březník SP
6. 1. 10. 2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MP FC Rapotice MP
6. So 2. 10. 2021 12:30 FC Čáslavice SZ Sokol Březník SZ
8. Ne 3. 10. 2021 10:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Březník
6. Ne 3. 10. 2021 12:15 Sokol Březník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ
7. 8. 10. 2021 15:30 Sokol Hrotovice MP Sokol Březník MP
7. 8. 10. 2021 17:00 Sokol Březník SP TJ Koněšín SP
7. Ne 10. 10. 2021 13:00 Sokol Březník SZ SK Moravské Budějovice SZ
7. Ne 10. 10. 2021 14:00 FK Rudíkov MZ Sokol Březník MZ
9. Ne 10. 10. 2021 15:00 Sokol Březník SFK Dukovany 2001 B
5. St 13. 10. 2021 16:30 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Hartvíkovice MP
1. Čt 14. 10. 2021 16:30 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Studenec MP
8. 15. 10. 2021 16:30 Hajduk Lipník A SP Sokol Březník SP
8. 15. 10. 2021 16:30 Sokol Březník SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ
10. So 16. 10. 2021 14:30 SK Valeč B Sokol Březník
8. Ne 17. 10. 2021 10:45 Sokol Březník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ
9. So 23. 10. 2021 10:00 Podhorácko 2015 SZ Sokol Březník SZ
9. So 23. 10. 2021 12:45 Sokol Březník MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ
11. So 23. 10. 2021 14:30 Sokol Březník SK Slavice
9. Út 26. 10. 2021 16:30 Sokol Březník SP Sokol Studenec SP