841542 přístupů

Rozpisy | Starší žáci

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 29.08.2021 9:15 FC Čáslavice SZ SK Valeč SZ (1:0) 2:0
Ne 29.08.2021 9:15 1. FC Jemnicko SZ Sokol Březník SZ (0:4) 0:7
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 Podhorácko 2015 SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ (1:3) 2:4

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 05.09.2021 14:00 Sokol Březník SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ (0:3) 0:6
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 SK Valeč SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ (1:1) 1:2
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 FC Čáslavice SZ SK Moravské Budějovice SZ (2:0) 4:2

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 12.09.2021 13:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ Sokol Březník SZ (1:0) 1:2
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 SK Valeč SZ SK Moravské Budějovice SZ (1:2) 4:3
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 1. FC Jemnicko SZ FC Čáslavice SZ (2:0) 4:1

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 19.09.2021 13:00 SK Valeč SZ Sokol Březník SZ (1:1) 2:3
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 FC Čáslavice SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ (0:1) 1:5
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 SK Moravské Budějovice SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ (1:4) 3:5

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 26.09.2021 15:30 1. FC Jemnicko SZ SK Valeč SZ (2:1) 4:4
Ne 26.09.2021 15:30 Podhorácko 2015 SZ SK Moravské Budějovice SZ (3:1) 9:2
Ne 26.09.2021 15:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ FC Čáslavice SZ (0:1) 0:1

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 02.10.2021 12:30 FC Čáslavice SZ Sokol Březník SZ (0:1) 0:5
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 SK Moravské Budějovice SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ (1:1) 1:2
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 1. FC Jemnicko SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ (2:2) 4:3

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 10.10.2021 13:00 Sokol Březník SZ SK Moravské Budějovice SZ (1:2) 3:3
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 Podhorácko 2015 SZ SK Valeč SZ (1:0) 4:0
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 Sokol Hrotovice SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ (3:1) 5:1

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 15.10.2021 16:30 Sokol Březník SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ (1:1) 1:3
Ne 17.10.2021 14:30 SK Valeč SZ FC Čáslavice SZ (1:1) 2:3
Ne 17.10.2021 14:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ (1:0) 2:0

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 23.10.2021 10:00 Podhorácko 2015 SZ Sokol Březník SZ (1:1) 1:2
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ SK Valeč SZ (1:1) 3:1
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 SK Moravské Budějovice SZ FC Čáslavice SZ (0:2) 2:4

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Út 28.09.2021 10:00 Sokol Březník SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ (0:3) 0:3
Út 28.09.2021 15:30 SK Moravské Budějovice SZ SK Valeč SZ (3:1) 10:3
Út 28.09.2021 15:30 FC Čáslavice SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ (1:3) 4:4