841556 přístupů

Rozpisy | Mladší žáci

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 HFK Třebíč MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (0:1) 0:4
Ne 29.08.2021 16:30 FK Rudíkov MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (4:1) 7:3
Út 14.09.2021 17:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Sokol Březník MZ (0:4) 0:10

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (0:3) 0:3
Ne 05.09.2021 16:00 HFK Třebíč MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (2:0) 4:0
St 08.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (3:7) 5:13

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 11.09.2021 14:00 TJ Koněšín MZ Sokol Březník MZ (3:0) 6:1
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (0:2) 1:4
Ne 12.09.2021 16:00 FK Rudíkov MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (2:0) 4:2

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 19.09.2021 10:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ Sokol Březník MZ (0:0) 0:1
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 HFK Třebíč MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (1:0) 2:0
Ne 19.09.2021 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (1:5) 2:12

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 26.09.2021 13:45 Sokol Březník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (2:3) 3:4
Ne 26.09.2021 15:30 FK Rudíkov MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (1:2) 1:2
Ne 26.09.2021 15:30 TJ Koněšín MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (4:1) 11:1

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 03.10.2021 12:15 Sokol Březník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (5:0) 8:0
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 TJ Koněšín MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (1:0) 2:1
Ne 03.10.2021 15:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (1:0) 2:1

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 10.10.2021 14:00 FK Rudíkov MZ Sokol Březník MZ (4:3) 7:5
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (1:2) 1:3
Ne 10.10.2021 15:00 TJ Koněšín MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (1:2) 1:4

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 17.10.2021 10:45 Sokol Březník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (2:0) 4:1
Ne 17.10.2021 14:30 HFK Třebíč MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (2:3) 3:5
Ne 17.10.2021 14:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (1:0) 4:1

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 23.10.2021 12:45 Sokol Březník MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (0:2) 0:5
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 TJ Koněšín MZ HFK Třebíč MZ (0:0) 1:0
Ne 24.10.2021 14:30 FK Rudíkov MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (4:1) 9:1

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Út 28.09.2021 15:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ FK Rudíkov MZ (0:4) 1:4
Út 28.09.2021 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ TJ Koněšín MZ (1:1) 1:3
Út 28.09.2021 16:00 HFK Třebíč MZ Sokol Březník MZ (1:2) 1:4