804251 přístupů

Rozpisy | Mladší přípravka

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 15.10.2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Studenec MP
So 16.10.2021 14:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP Sokol Hartvíkovice MP
So 16.10.2021 14:30 SK Valeč MP TJ Koněšín MP
So 16.10.2021 14:30 FC Rapotice MP Sokol Hrotovice MP

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 04.09.2021 10:00 TJ Koněšín MP Sokol Březník MP (4:9) 3:6
So 04.09.2021 16:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice MP Sokol Hrotovice MP (6:3) 6:3
So 04.09.2021 16:00 Sokol Studenec MP FC Rapotice MP (8:3) 6:3
So 04.09.2021 16:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP SK Valeč MP (0:7) 1:11

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 10.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MP FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP (10:5) 8:1
So 11.09.2021 16:00 SK Valeč MP Sokol Hartvíkovice MP
So 11.09.2021 16:00 FC Rapotice MP TJ Koněšín MP (2:7) 4:8
So 11.09.2021 16:00 Sokol Hrotovice MP Sokol Studenec MP (0:8) 1:11

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 18.09.2021 15:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice MP Sokol Studenec MP
So 18.09.2021 15:30 TJ Koněšín MP Sokol Hrotovice MP
So 18.09.2021 15:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP FC Rapotice MP
Ne 19.09.2021 10:30 SK Valeč MP Sokol Březník MP

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 24.09.2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Hartvíkovice MP
So 25.09.2021 15:30 FC Rapotice MP SK Valeč MP
So 25.09.2021 15:30 Sokol Hrotovice MP FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP
So 25.09.2021 15:30 Sokol Studenec MP TJ Koněšín MP

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 01.10.2021 17:00 Sokol Březník MP FC Rapotice MP
So 02.10.2021 15:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice MP TJ Koněšín MP
So 02.10.2021 15:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP Sokol Studenec MP
So 02.10.2021 15:00 SK Valeč MP Sokol Hrotovice MP

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 08.10.2021 15:30 Sokol Hrotovice MP Sokol Březník MP
So 09.10.2021 15:00 FC Rapotice MP Sokol Hartvíkovice MP
So 09.10.2021 15:00 Sokol Studenec MP SK Valeč MP
So 09.10.2021 15:00 TJ Koněšín MP FC Kralice n.Oslavou MP