363503 přístupů

Rozpisy | Společný rozpis

Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
2. Ne 13. 8. 2017 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Koněšín
3. So 19. 8. 2017 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B Sokol Březník
4. Ne 27. 8. 2017 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Valeč
5. Ne 3. 9. 2017 16:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Březník
1. St 6. 9. 2017 16:00 Sokol Hrotovice MP Sokol Březník MP
1. St 6. 9. 2017 17:00 Sokol Hrotovice SP Sokol Březník SP
2. Ne 10. 9. 2017 14:30 Sokol Březník MP TJ Koněšín B MP
6. Ne 10. 9. 2017 16:00 Sokol Březník SFK Dukovany 2001 B
3. 15. 9. 2017 17:30 Hajduk Lipník B SP Sokol Březník SP
7. So 16. 9. 2017 15:30 SK Radkovice Sokol Březník
3. Ne 17. 9. 2017 13:00 TJ Koněšín A MP Sokol Březník MP
4. Ne 24. 9. 2017 12:30 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Vícenice MP
4. Ne 24. 9. 2017 14:00 Sokol Březník SP FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP
8. Ne 24. 9. 2017 15:30 Sokol Březník FC Rapotice B
9. Čt 28. 9. 2017 13:00 TJ Koněšín B MP Sokol Březník MP
5. Ne 1. 10. 2017 10:00 FK Rudíkov SP Sokol Březník SP
5. Ne 1. 10. 2017 10:00 Sokol Studenec MP Sokol Březník MP
9. Ne 1. 10. 2017 15:00 FC Smrk Sokol Březník
6. Ne 8. 10. 2017 12:00 Sokol Březník MP FC Rapotice MP
6. Ne 8. 10. 2017 13:30 Sokol Březník SP FC Rapotice SP
10. Ne 8. 10. 2017 15:00 Sokol Březník TJ Mohelno
7. So 14. 10. 2017 12:00 SK Valeč MP Sokol Březník MP
11. So 14. 10. 2017 14:30 FK Rudíkov Sokol Březník
7. Ne 15. 10. 2017 12:00 TJ Sokol Pyšel SP Sokol Březník SP
8. 20. 10. 2017 15:30 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Hrotovice MP
8. 20. 10. 2017 16:30 Sokol Březník SP Sokol Hrotovice SP
1. So 21. 10. 2017 14:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Třebenice
13. So 31. 3. 2018 15:30 TJ Koněšín Sokol Březník
10. Út 3. 4. 2018 17:00 Sokol Březník SP Hajduk Lipník B SP
11. 6. 4. 2018 16:30 Sokol Vícenice MP Sokol Březník MP
11. 6. 4. 2018 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP Sokol Březník SP
14. So 7. 4. 2018 15:30 Sokol Březník FC Budišov-Nárameč B
10. Út 10. 4. 2018 17:00 Sokol Březník MP TJ Koněšín A MP
12. So 14. 4. 2018 13:00 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Studenec MP
12. So 14. 4. 2018 14:30 Sokol Březník SP FK Rudíkov SP
15. Ne 15. 4. 2018 15:30 SK Valeč Sokol Březník
13. So 21. 4. 2018 9:00 FC Rapotice MP Sokol Březník MP
13. So 21. 4. 2018 10:45 FC Rapotice SP Sokol Březník SP
16. Ne 22. 4. 2018 16:00 Sokol Březník FC Kralice n.Oslavou
17. So 28. 4. 2018 16:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Březník
14. Ne 29. 4. 2018 13:30 Sokol Březník MP SK Valeč MP
14. Ne 29. 4. 2018 15:00 Sokol Březník SP TJ Sokol Pyšel SP
1. Ne 6. 5. 2018 15:00 Sokol Březník MP 1. FC Jemnicko MP
18. Ne 6. 5. 2018 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Radkovice
19. So 12. 5. 2018 16:30 FC Rapotice B Sokol Březník
2. Ne 13. 5. 2018 10:00 FŠ Třebíč B MP Sokol Březník MP
2. Ne 13. 5. 2018 15:00 Sokol Březník SP Sokol Šebkovice SP
3. So 19. 5. 2018 10:00 Hajduk Lipník A SP Sokol Březník SP
3. So 19. 5. 2018 15:00 Sokol Březník MP SK Moravské Budějovice MP
20. So 19. 5. 2018 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Smrk
4. 25. 5. 2018 18:00 Sokol Březník SP SK Blatnice SP
4. Ne 27. 5. 2018 10:00 Sokol Kouty MP Sokol Březník MP
21. Ne 27. 5. 2018 16:30 TJ Mohelno Sokol Březník
5. So 2. 6. 2018 13:00 TJ Sokol Pyšel SP Sokol Březník SP
22. Ne 3. 6. 2018 16:30 Sokol Březník FK Rudíkov
12. So 9. 6. 2018 16:30 Sokol Třebenice Sokol Březník
6. Ne 10. 6. 2018 14:00 Sokol Březník MP FSC Stará Říše MP
7. Čt 14. 6. 2018 17:00 SK Valeč MP Sokol Březník MP
7. 15. 6. 2018 16:30 Sokol Výčapy SP Sokol Březník SP
6. Čt 21. 6. 2018 17:00 Sokol Březník SP Hajduk Lipník B SP