363495 přístupů

Rozpisy | Společný rozpis

Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
0. Ne 26. 7. 2015 17:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice Sokol Březník
0. Ne 2. 8. 2015 17:00 Sokol Březník Sokol Třebenice
1. Ne 9. 8. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Hrotovice B
2. Ne 16. 8. 2015 16:30 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B Sokol Březník
3. So 22. 8. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Valeč
1. Ne 23. 8. 2015 16:30 FC Smrk Sokol Březník B
4. So 29. 8. 2015 16:30 TJ Koněšín Sokol Březník
2. Ne 30. 8. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Třebenice B
1. 4. 9. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník MP FC Náměšť - Vícenice MP
5. So 5. 9. 2015 16:00 Sokol Březník SK Radkovice
3. Ne 6. 9. 2015 16:00 FC Svatoslav Sokol Březník B
2. So 12. 9. 2015 11:30 SK Valeč MP Sokol Březník MP
6. So 12. 9. 2015 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč B Sokol Březník
4. Ne 13. 9. 2015 10:15 SK Ocmanice Sokol Březník B
3. 18. 9. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník MP FC Rapotice MP
5. So 19. 9. 2015 15:30 Sokol Březník B SFK Dukovany 2001 B
7. Ne 20. 9. 2015 15:30 Sokol Březník 1.SK Rouchovany
4. 25. 9. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Hrotovice MP
6. So 26. 9. 2015 15:30 TJ Sokol Pyšel B Sokol Březník B
8. Ne 27. 9. 2015 15:30 Sokol Březník FC Kralice n.Oslavou
9. So 3. 10. 2015 15:00 Sokol Třebenice Sokol Březník
5. Ne 4. 10. 2015 10:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MP Sokol Březník MP
7. Ne 4. 10. 2015 15:00 Sokol Březník B Sokol Hodov
8. So 10. 10. 2015 15:00 Sokol Březník B FC Smrk
10. Ne 11. 10. 2015 15:00 Sokol Březník Myslibořice
11. Ne 18. 10. 2015 10:15 TJ Sokol Pyšel A Sokol Březník
7. Ne 18. 10. 2015 13:00 TJ Sokol Pyšel MP Sokol Březník MP
9. Ne 18. 10. 2015 14:30 Sokol Třebenice B Sokol Březník B
10. So 24. 10. 2015 14:30 Sokol Březník B FC Svatoslav
12. Ne 25. 10. 2015 14:30 Sokol Březník FC Rapotice B
13. Ne 1. 11. 2015 13:30 TJ Mohelno Sokol Březník
14. So 7. 11. 2015 13:30 Sokol Hrotovice B Sokol Březník
15. Ne 27. 3. 2016 15:00 Sokol Březník FK Rudíkov-Trnava B
11. So 2. 4. 2016 15:30 Sokol Březník B SK Ocmanice
16. Ne 3. 4. 2016 15:30 SK Valeč Sokol Březník
12. So 9. 4. 2016 15:30 Sokol Březník B SFK Dukovany 2001 B
17. Ne 10. 4. 2016 15:30 Sokol Březník TJ Koněšín
8. 15. 4. 2016 16:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MP Sokol Březník MP
13. So 16. 4. 2016 16:00 Sokol Březník B TJ Sokol Pyšel B
18. Ne 17. 4. 2016 16:00 SK Radkovice Sokol Březník
9. So 23. 4. 2016 13:00 Sokol Březník MP SK Valeč MP
19. So 23. 4. 2016 16:00 Sokol Březník FC Budišov-Nárameč B
14. Ne 24. 4. 2016 16:00 Sokol Hodov Sokol Březník B
10. So 30. 4. 2016 9:30 FC Rapotice MP Sokol Březník MP
15. So 30. 4. 2016 16:30 FC Smrk Sokol Březník B
20. Ne 1. 5. 2016 16:30 1.SK Rouchovany Sokol Březník
0. St 4. 5. 2016 17:00 Sokol Březník Sokol Studenec
11. 6. 5. 2016 16:00 Sokol Hrotovice MP Sokol Březník MP
21. So 7. 5. 2016 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Březník
16. Ne 8. 5. 2016 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Třebenice B
22. So 14. 5. 2016 16:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Třebenice
17. Ne 15. 5. 2016 16:30 FC Svatoslav Sokol Březník B
12. St 18. 5. 2016 17:00 Sokol Březník MP FC Budišov-Nárameč MP
23. So 21. 5. 2016 16:30 Myslibořice Sokol Březník
18. Ne 22. 5. 2016 10:15 SK Ocmanice Sokol Březník B
19. So 28. 5. 2016 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Březník B
14. Ne 29. 5. 2016 14:30 Sokol Březník MP TJ Sokol Pyšel MP
24. Ne 29. 5. 2016 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Sokol Pyšel A
25. So 4. 6. 2016 16:30 FC Rapotice B Sokol Březník
20. So 4. 6. 2016 16:30 TJ Sokol Pyšel B Sokol Březník B
0. St 8. 6. 2016 17:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Hartvíkovice
26. So 11. 6. 2016 14:00 Sokol Březník TJ Mohelno
21. So 11. 6. 2016 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Hodov