363578 přístupů

Rozpisy | Společný rozpis

Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
1. So 9. 8. 2014 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B Sokol Březník
2. So 16. 8. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Lipník
3. So 23. 8. 2014 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Březník
1. Ne 24. 8. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Třebenice B
4. So 30. 8. 2014 16:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou Sokol Březník
5. So 6. 9. 2014 16:00 Sokol Březník TJ Třebelovice
3. Ne 7. 9. 2014 16:00 FC Smrk Sokol Březník B
2. St 10. 9. 2014 17:00 Sokol Březník B TJ Sokol Pyšel B
4. So 13. 9. 2014 17:00 SK Ocmanice Sokol Březník B
6. Ne 14. 9. 2014 16:00 TJ Slavia Chlístov Sokol Březník
7. So 20. 9. 2014 15:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Šebkovice B
5. Ne 21. 9. 2014 15:30 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B Sokol Březník B
0. Ne 21. 9. 2014 15:30 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B Sokol Březník B
8. So 27. 9. 2014 15:30 Sokol Třebenice Sokol Březník
6. Ne 28. 9. 2014 15:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Hodov
9. So 4. 10. 2014 16:00 Sokol Březník SK Blatnice
7. Ne 5. 10. 2014 15:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Březník B
0. Ne 5. 10. 2014 15:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Březník B
10. So 11. 10. 2014 15:00 FK Rudíkov Sokol Březník
8. Ne 12. 10. 2014 15:00 Sokol Třebenice B Sokol Březník B
9. So 18. 10. 2014 14:30 TJ Sokol Pyšel B Sokol Březník B
11. Ne 19. 10. 2014 14:30 Sokol Březník SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B
10. So 25. 10. 2014 14:30 Sokol Březník B FC Smrk
12. Ne 26. 10. 2014 14:30 Družstevník Jakubov Sokol Březník
13. Ne 2. 11. 2014 13:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Výčapy
15. Ne 29. 3. 2015 15:00 Sokol Lipník Sokol Březník
17. So 11. 4. 2015 15:30 Sokol Březník 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou
11. Ne 12. 4. 2015 15:30 Sokol Březník B SK Ocmanice
12. So 18. 4. 2015 16:00 Sokol Březník B FK Rudíkov-Trnava B
0. So 18. 4. 2015 16:00 Sokol Březník B FK Rudíkov-Trnava B
18. Ne 19. 4. 2015 16:00 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Březník
19. So 25. 4. 2015 16:00 Sokol Březník TJ Slavia Chlístov
13. Ne 26. 4. 2015 16:00 Sokol Hodov Sokol Březník B
20. So 2. 5. 2015 16:30 Sokol Šebkovice B Sokol Březník
14. Ne 3. 5. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník B FC Kralice n.Oslavou
0. Ne 3. 5. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník B FC Kralice n.Oslavou
1. So 9. 5. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník B JIPAP Přibyslavice B
21. Ne 10. 5. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Třebenice
16. St 13. 5. 2015 18:00 Sokol Březník SK Nové Syrovice
2. Ne 17. 5. 2015 15:00 SK Slavice Sokol Březník B
22. Ne 17. 5. 2015 16:30 SK Blatnice Sokol Březník
23. So 23. 5. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník FK Rudíkov
3. Ne 24. 5. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Domamil
24. So 30. 5. 2015 16:30 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B Sokol Březník
4. Ne 31. 5. 2015 16:30 JIPAP Přibyslavice B Sokol Březník B
25. So 6. 6. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník Družstevník Jakubov
5. Ne 7. 6. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník B SK Slavice
26. Ne 14. 6. 2015 16:30 Sokol Výčapy Sokol Březník
6. Ne 14. 6. 2015 16:30 Sokol Domamil Sokol Březník B
14. So 20. 6. 2015 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Náměšť - Vícenice B