363561 přístupů

Rozpisy | Společný rozpis

Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
1. Ne 11. 8. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Šebkovice B
2. So 17. 8. 2013 16:30 TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B Sokol Březník
1. So 24. 8. 2013 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Březník B
3. Ne 25. 8. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Rapotice B
4. So 31. 8. 2013 16:00 FK Rudíkov Sokol Březník
2. Ne 1. 9. 2013 16:00 Sokol Březník B SFK Dukovany 2001 B
5. So 7. 9. 2013 16:00 Sokol Březník FC Náměšť - Vícenice B
3. Ne 8. 9. 2013 16:00 Sokol Třebenice B Sokol Březník B
4. So 14. 9. 2013 16:00 Sokol Březník B FK Rudíkov-Trnava B
6. Ne 15. 9. 2013 16:00 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B Sokol Březník
7. So 21. 9. 2013 15:30 Sokol Březník SK Blatnice
5. Ne 22. 9. 2013 15:30 Sokol Hodov Sokol Březník B
6. Ne 29. 9. 2013 10:15 SK Ocmanice Sokol Březník B
8. Ne 29. 9. 2013 15:30 Sokol Březník SFK Dukovany 2001
9. So 5. 10. 2013 15:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou Sokol Březník
7. Ne 6. 10. 2013 15:00 TJ Koněšín B Sokol Březník B
8. So 12. 10. 2013 15:00 Sokol Hrotovice B Sokol Březník B
10. Ne 13. 10. 2013 15:00 Sokol Březník TJ Třebelovice
11. So 19. 10. 2013 14:30 Sokol Třebenice Sokol Březník
9. Ne 20. 10. 2013 14:30 Sokol Březník B FC Smrk
12. Ne 27. 10. 2013 14:30 Sokol Březník SK Nové Syrovice
13. So 2. 11. 2013 13:30 TJ Mohelno Sokol Březník
14. So 9. 11. 2013 13:30 Sokol Šebkovice B Sokol Březník
15. Ne 30. 3. 2014 15:00 Sokol Březník TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B
16. So 5. 4. 2014 15:30 FC Rapotice B Sokol Březník
11. So 12. 4. 2014 15:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Březník B
17. Ne 13. 4. 2014 15:30 Sokol Březník FK Rudíkov
18. So 19. 4. 2014 16:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B Sokol Březník
12. Ne 20. 4. 2014 16:00 Sokol Březník B Sokol Třebenice B
13. So 26. 4. 2014 16:00 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B Sokol Březník B
19. Ne 27. 4. 2014 16:00 Sokol Březník SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B
14. So 3. 5. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Hodov
20. Ne 4. 5. 2014 16:30 SK Blatnice Sokol Březník
15. So 10. 5. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník B SK Ocmanice
21. Ne 11. 5. 2014 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 Sokol Březník
16. So 17. 5. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník B TJ Koněšín B
22. Ne 18. 5. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou
23. So 24. 5. 2014 16:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Březník
17. Ne 25. 5. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Hrotovice B
24. Ne 1. 6. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Třebenice
18. Ne 1. 6. 2014 16:30 FC Smrk Sokol Březník B
10. So 7. 6. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník B FC Kralice n.Oslavou
25. Ne 8. 6. 2014 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Březník
26. So 14. 6. 2014 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Mohelno