363549 přístupů

Rozpisy | Společný rozpis

Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
1. So 11. 8. 2012 16:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Březník
2. So 18. 8. 2012 16:30 FK Rudíkov Sokol Březník
3. So 25. 8. 2012 16:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Výčapy
1. Ne 26. 8. 2012 16:30 Sokol Hodov Sokol Březník B
2. So 1. 9. 2012 10:15 Sokol Březník B FC Smrk
4. Ne 2. 9. 2012 16:00 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Březník
3. So 8. 9. 2012 16:00 TJ Sokol Pyšel Sokol Březník B
5. Ne 9. 9. 2012 16:00 Sokol Březník SK Moravské Budějovice B
6. So 15. 9. 2012 15:30 TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B Sokol Březník
4. Ne 16. 9. 2012 15:30 Sokol Březník B TJ Koněšín B
7. So 22. 9. 2012 15:30 Sokol Březník TJ Mohelno
5. Ne 23. 9. 2012 15:30 Sokol Třebenice B Sokol Březník B
8. So 29. 9. 2012 15:30 SK Blatnice Sokol Březník
6. Ne 30. 9. 2012 15:30 Sokol Březník B FC Náměšť - Vícenice C
9. So 6. 10. 2012 15:00 Sokol Březník TJ Vladislav
7. So 6. 10. 2012 15:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Březník B
10. So 13. 10. 2012 15:00 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B Sokol Březník
8. Ne 14. 10. 2012 15:00 Sokol Březník B 1.SK Rouchovany B
9. So 20. 10. 2012 14:30 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B Sokol Březník B
11. Ne 21. 10. 2012 14:30 Sokol Březník FC Náměšť - Vícenice B
12. Ne 28. 10. 2012 14:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 Sokol Březník
13. So 3. 11. 2012 13:30 Sokol Březník TJ Slavia Chlístov
17. So 13. 4. 2013 15:30 Sokol Březník SK Nové Syrovice
11. Ne 14. 4. 2013 15:30 FC Smrk Sokol Březník B
18. So 20. 4. 2013 16:00 SK Moravské Budějovice B Sokol Březník
12. Ne 21. 4. 2013 16:00 Sokol Březník B TJ Sokol Pyšel
19. So 27. 4. 2013 16:00 Sokol Březník TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B
13. Ne 28. 4. 2013 16:00 TJ Koněšín B Sokol Březník B
16. St 1. 5. 2013 16:30 Sokol Výčapy Sokol Březník
20. So 4. 5. 2013 16:30 TJ Mohelno Sokol Březník
14. Ne 5. 5. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Třebenice B
14. St 8. 5. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Třebelovice
21. So 11. 5. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Blatnice
15. Ne 12. 5. 2013 10:15 FC Náměšť - Vícenice C Sokol Březník B
16. So 18. 5. 2013 10:15 Sokol Březník B SFK Dukovany 2001 B
22. Ne 19. 5. 2013 16:30 TJ Vladislav Sokol Březník
17. So 25. 5. 2013 16:30 1.SK Rouchovany B Sokol Březník B
23. Ne 26. 5. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B
24. So 1. 6. 2013 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B Sokol Březník
18. Ne 2. 6. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník B FK Rudíkov-Trnava B
25. So 8. 6. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník SFK Dukovany 2001
10. Ne 9. 6. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Hodov
26. So 15. 6. 2013 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov Sokol Březník
15. So 22. 6. 2013 16:30 Sokol Březník FK Rudíkov