672162 přístupů

Rozpisy | Společný rozpis

Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté
1. Ne 9. 8. 2020 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B Sokol Březník
2. So 15. 8. 2020 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Kralice n.Oslavou
3. Ne 23. 8. 2020 16:30 FŠ Třebíč B Sokol Březník
2. So 29. 8. 2020 14:00 Sokol Březník SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ
4. Ne 30. 8. 2020 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Mohelno
2. Po 31. 8. 2020 17:00 Sokol Březník MZ TJ Koněšín MZ
1. 4. 9. 2020 17:00 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Hrotovice MP
3. So 5. 9. 2020 10:00 TJ Trnava MZ Sokol Březník MZ
3. Ne 6. 9. 2020 10:00 Podhorácko 2015 SZ Sokol Březník SZ
5. Ne 6. 9. 2020 10:15 SK Ocmanice Sokol Březník
1. Ne 6. 9. 2020 11:00 Hajduk Lipník A SP Sokol Březník SP
2. 11. 9. 2020 17:00 Sokol Březník MP TJ Koněšín MP
2. 11. 9. 2020 17:30 Sokol Hrotovice SP Sokol Březník SP
6. Ne 13. 9. 2020 16:00 Sokol Březník Sokol Hodov
3. Čt 17. 9. 2020 17:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice MP Sokol Březník MP
3. 18. 9. 2020 17:00 Sokol Březník SP TJ Koněšín SP
5. Ne 20. 9. 2020 10:00 FK Rudíkov SZ Sokol Březník SZ
7. Ne 20. 9. 2020 15:30 SK Valeč B Sokol Březník
5. Út 22. 9. 2020 17:00 SK Valeč MZ Sokol Březník MZ
6. 25. 9. 2020 16:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ Sokol Březník MZ
6. So 26. 9. 2020 13:30 Předín SZ Sokol Březník SZ
8. So 26. 9. 2020 15:30 FC Smrk Sokol Březník
4. Ne 27. 9. 2020 11:00 FC Rapotice SP Sokol Březník SP
9. St 30. 9. 2020 16:30 Hajduk Lipník MP Sokol Březník MP
1. Čt 1. 10. 2020 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ Sokol Březník SZ
5. 2. 10. 2020 17:00 Sokol Březník SP SK Valeč SP
7. So 3. 10. 2020 13:00 Sokol Březník SZ SK Nové Syrovice SZ
4. Po 5. 10. 2020 16:30 Sokol Březník MP Sokol Studenec MP
7. Po 5. 10. 2020 16:30 TJ Koněšín MZ Sokol Březník MZ
4. Čt 8. 10. 2020 16:30 Sokol Březník MZ HFK Třebíč MZ
8. So 10. 10. 2020 10:00 Sokol Březník MZ TJ Trnava MZ
6. Ne 11. 10. 2020 12:30 Sokol Studenec SP Sokol Březník SP
10. Ne 11. 10. 2020 15:00 Sokol Třebenice B Sokol Březník
6. St 14. 10. 2020 16:30 Sokol Březník MP SK Valeč MP
9. 16. 10. 2020 16:30 HFK Třebíč MZ Sokol Březník MZ
7. So 17. 10. 2020 10:30 Sokol Březník SP TJ Sokol Pyšel SP
9. So 17. 10. 2020 12:30 Sokol Březník SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ
11. So 17. 10. 2020 14:30 Sokol Březník SK Radkovice
7. So 17. 10. 2020 16:30 TJ Vladislav MP Sokol Březník MP
8. 23. 10. 2020 17:00 Sokol Březník MP FC Rapotice MP
10. So 24. 10. 2020 15:00 Sokol Březník MZ SK Valeč MZ
10. Ne 25. 10. 2020 12:00 SK Valeč SZ Sokol Březník SZ
12. Ne 25. 10. 2020 14:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Březník
11. St 28. 10. 2020 14:00 Sokol Březník SZ HFK Třebíč SZ
1. So 31. 10. 2020 12:00 Sokol Březník MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ
13. So 31. 10. 2020 14:00 Sokol Březník SK Slavice
4. Ne 1. 11. 2020 11:00 Sokol Březník SZ SK Blatnice SZ