636136 přístupů

Rozpisy | Starší žáci

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Po 28.09.2020 10:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ Sokol Březník SZ
Po 28.09.2020 15:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ Předín SZ
Po 28.09.2020 15:30 HFK Třebíč SZ SK Nové Syrovice SZ
Po 28.09.2020 15:30 1. FC Jemnicko SZ FK Rudíkov SZ
Po 28.09.2020 15:30 Podhorácko 2015 SZ SK Blatnice SZ

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 29.08.2020 14:00 Sokol Březník SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ (1:1) 1:3
Ne 30.08.2020 16:30 Předín SZ SK Blatnice SZ (0:1) 2:1
Ne 30.08.2020 16:30 FK Rudíkov SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ (1:2) 4:5
Ne 30.08.2020 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice SZ FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ (2:0) 4:0
Ne 30.08.2020 16:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ SK Valeč SZ (2:0) 3:1

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 06.09.2020 10:00 Podhorácko 2015 SZ Sokol Březník SZ (4:0) 10:0
Ne 06.09.2020 16:00 SK Valeč SZ Předín SZ (0:0) 0:3
Ne 06.09.2020 16:00 HFK Třebíč SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ (3:0) 6:0
Ne 06.09.2020 16:00 1. FC Jemnicko SZ SK Nové Syrovice SZ (2:1) 8:2
Ne 06.09.2020 16:00 SK Blatnice SZ FK Rudíkov SZ (1:1) 3:1

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 13.09.2020 16:00 Předín SZ FK Rudíkov SZ (1:0) 2:1
Ne 13.09.2020 16:00 SK Nové Syrovice SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ (2:1) 3:3
Ne 13.09.2020 16:00 Sokol Hrotovice SZ FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ
Ne 13.09.2020 16:00 SK Valeč SZ HFK Třebíč SZ (0:2) 0:4
Ne 01.11.2020 11:00 Sokol Březník SZ SK Blatnice SZ

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 20.09.2020 10:00 FK Rudíkov SZ Sokol Březník SZ
Ne 20.09.2020 15:30 HFK Třebíč SZ Předín SZ
Ne 20.09.2020 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ SK Valeč SZ
Ne 20.09.2020 15:30 1. FC Jemnicko SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ
Ne 20.09.2020 15:30 SK Blatnice SZ SK Nové Syrovice SZ

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 26.09.2020 13:30 Předín SZ Sokol Březník SZ
Ne 27.09.2020 15:30 SK Nové Syrovice SZ FK Rudíkov SZ
Ne 27.09.2020 15:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ
Ne 27.09.2020 15:30 SK Valeč SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ
Ne 27.09.2020 15:30 HFK Třebíč SZ FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 03.10.2020 13:00 Sokol Březník SZ SK Nové Syrovice SZ
Ne 04.10.2020 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ Předín SZ
Ne 04.10.2020 15:00 1. FC Jemnicko SZ HFK Třebíč SZ
Ne 04.10.2020 15:00 Podhorácko 2015 SZ SK Valeč SZ
Ne 04.10.2020 15:00 SK Blatnice SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 11.10.2020 15:00 Předín SZ SK Nové Syrovice SZ
Ne 11.10.2020 15:00 Sokol Hrotovice SZ FK Rudíkov SZ
Ne 11.10.2020 15:00 SK Valeč SZ SK Blatnice SZ
Ne 11.10.2020 15:00 HFK Třebíč SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ
Ne 11.10.2020 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 17.10.2020 12:30 Sokol Březník SZ Sokol Hrotovice SZ
Ne 18.10.2020 14:30 1. FC Jemnicko SZ Předín SZ
Ne 18.10.2020 14:30 Podhorácko 2015 SZ FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ
Ne 18.10.2020 14:30 SK Blatnice SZ HFK Třebíč SZ
Ne 18.10.2020 14:30 FK Rudíkov SZ SK Valeč SZ

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 25.10.2020 12:00 SK Valeč SZ Sokol Březník SZ
Ne 25.10.2020 14:30 Sokol Hrotovice SZ SK Nové Syrovice SZ
Ne 25.10.2020 14:30 HFK Třebíč SZ FK Rudíkov SZ
Ne 25.10.2020 14:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ SK Blatnice SZ
Ne 25.10.2020 14:30 1. FC Jemnicko SZ Podhorácko 2015 SZ

11. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
St 28.10.2020 14:00 Sokol Březník SZ HFK Třebíč SZ
St 28.10.2020 14:30 Podhorácko 2015 SZ Předín SZ
St 28.10.2020 14:30 SK Blatnice SZ 1. FC Jemnicko SZ
St 28.10.2020 14:30 FK Rudíkov SZ FC Budišov-Nárameč SZ
St 28.10.2020 14:30 SK Nové Syrovice SZ SK Valeč SZ