324096 přístupů

Rozpisy | Starší přípravka

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 31.08.2018 17:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč SP Sokol Březník SP (1:15) 2:10
So 01.09.2018 16:30 FC Rapotice SP HFK Třebíč B SP (6:7) 1:11
So 01.09.2018 16:30 Hajduk Lipník A SP Sokol Hrotovice SP (15:4) 13:5
So 01.09.2018 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP TJ Koněšín SP (9:3) 7:1
So 01.09.2018 16:30 Hajduk Lipník B SP FŠ Třebíč B SP (0:13) 1:13

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 07.09.2018 17:00 Sokol Březník SP Hajduk Lipník A SP (4:6) 3:8
So 08.09.2018 16:00 TJ Koněšín SP Hajduk Lipník B SP (1:3) 3:4
So 08.09.2018 16:00 Sokol Hrotovice SP FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP (3:13) 2:9
So 08.09.2018 16:00 FC Rapotice SP FC Budišov-Nárameč SP (9:3) 11:1
Út 18.09.2018 16:00 HFK Třebíč B SP FŠ Třebíč B SP

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 14.09.2018 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP Sokol Březník SP (10:1) 18:0
So 15.09.2018 16:00 Hajduk Lipník B SP Sokol Hrotovice SP (2:3) 2:2
So 15.09.2018 16:00 FŠ Třebíč B SP TJ Koněšín SP (9:1) 10:2
Po 17.09.2018 16:00 Hajduk Lipník A SP FC Rapotice SP
St 19.09.2018 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč SP HFK Třebíč B SP

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Čt 20.09.2018 17:00 Sokol Březník SP Hajduk Lipník B SP (5:5) 2:3
So 22.09.2018 15:30 HFK Třebíč B SP TJ Koněšín SP
So 22.09.2018 15:30 Sokol Hrotovice SP FŠ Třebíč B SP
So 22.09.2018 15:30 FC Rapotice SP FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP
So 22.09.2018 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč SP Hajduk Lipník A SP

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 29.09.2018 15:30 Hajduk Lipník A SP HFK Třebíč B SP
So 29.09.2018 15:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP FC Budišov-Nárameč SP
So 29.09.2018 15:30 Hajduk Lipník B SP FC Rapotice SP
So 29.09.2018 15:30 TJ Koněšín SP Sokol Hrotovice SP
Ne 30.09.2018 10:00 FŠ Třebíč B SP Sokol Březník SP

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 06.10.2018 15:00 HFK Třebíč B SP Sokol Hrotovice SP
So 06.10.2018 15:00 FC Rapotice SP FŠ Třebíč B SP
So 06.10.2018 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč SP Hajduk Lipník B SP
So 06.10.2018 15:00 Hajduk Lipník A SP FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP
Ne 07.10.2018 11:35 Sokol Březník SP TJ Koněšín SP

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 12.10.2018 17:00 Sokol Hrotovice SP Sokol Březník SP
So 13.10.2018 15:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP HFK Třebíč B SP
So 13.10.2018 15:00 Hajduk Lipník B SP Hajduk Lipník A SP
So 13.10.2018 15:00 FŠ Třebíč B SP FC Budišov-Nárameč SP
So 13.10.2018 15:00 TJ Koněšín SP FC Rapotice SP

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 20.10.2018 14:30 FC Rapotice SP Sokol Hrotovice SP
So 20.10.2018 14:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč SP TJ Koněšín SP
So 20.10.2018 14:30 Hajduk Lipník A SP FŠ Třebíč B SP
So 20.10.2018 14:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP Hajduk Lipník B SP
Út 23.10.2018 16:30 HFK Třebíč B SP Sokol Březník SP

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 27.10.2018 14:30 Hajduk Lipník B SP HFK Třebíč B SP
So 27.10.2018 14:30 FŠ Třebíč B SP FC Náměšť - Vícenice SP
So 27.10.2018 14:30 TJ Koněšín SP Hajduk Lipník A SP
So 27.10.2018 14:30 Sokol Hrotovice SP FC Budišov-Nárameč SP
Ne 28.10.2018 13:00 Sokol Březník SP FC Rapotice SP