437760 přístupů

Rozpisy |

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 06.08.2011 16:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice Sokol Výčapy (0:0) 0:1
So 06.08.2011 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B TJ Slavia Chlístov (2:2) 4:3
Ne 07.08.2011 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Třebelovice (1:4) 4:4
Ne 07.08.2011 16:30 TJ Vladislav SK Nové Syrovice (2:2) 2:3
Ne 07.08.2011 16:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou SK Moravské Budějovice B (1:1) 1:2
Ne 07.08.2011 16:30 FK Rudíkov SK Valeč (2:0) 2:1
Ne 07.08.2011 16:30 SK Blatnice SFK Dukovany 2001 (0:0) 1:0

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 13.08.2011 16:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice Sokol Březník (1:0) 1:3
So 13.08.2011 16:30 SK Valeč SK Blatnice (1:1) 1:3
Ne 14.08.2011 16:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B FK Rudíkov (2:0) 7:0
Ne 14.08.2011 16:30 Sokol Výčapy SFK Dukovany 2001 (0:1) 4:2
Ne 14.08.2011 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:1) 1:1
Ne 14.08.2011 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (1:0) 4:0
Ne 14.08.2011 16:30 TJ Třebelovice TJ Vladislav (3:0) 3:2

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 20.08.2011 16:30 FK Rudíkov TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:0) 0:1
So 20.08.2011 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B TJ Třebelovice (2:2) 4:4
Ne 21.08.2011 16:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Výčapy (1:0) 4:0
Ne 21.08.2011 16:30 TJ Vladislav Sokol Hartvíkovice (3:0) 5:1
Ne 21.08.2011 16:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou SK Nové Syrovice (1:1) 2:1
Ne 21.08.2011 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 SK Valeč (1:0) 4:0
Ne 21.08.2011 16:30 SK Blatnice SK Moravské Budějovice B (2:2) 4:3

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 27.08.2011 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Vladislav (2:1) 4:4
So 27.08.2011 16:30 TJ Třebelovice 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:2) 1:6
So 27.08.2011 16:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (0:0) 0:2
Ne 28.08.2011 16:30 Sokol Výčapy SK Valeč (2:1) 2:3
Ne 28.08.2011 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov SK Blatnice (0:0) 2:0
Ne 28.08.2011 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice FK Rudíkov (1:1) 2:2
Ne 28.08.2011 16:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B SFK Dukovany 2001 (2:0) 7:0

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 03.09.2011 16:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B Sokol Březník (2:4) 4:5
So 03.09.2011 16:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou Sokol Hartvíkovice (6:0) 9:1
So 03.09.2011 16:00 FK Rudíkov TJ Třebelovice (0:0) 3:1
So 03.09.2011 16:00 SK Blatnice SK Nové Syrovice (2:0) 3:2
So 03.09.2011 16:00 SK Valeč SK Moravské Budějovice B (1:2) 2:2
Ne 04.09.2011 16:00 TJ Vladislav Sokol Výčapy (2:1) 4:1
Ne 04.09.2011 16:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 TJ Slavia Chlístov (2:1) 3:2

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 10.09.2011 16:00 Sokol Výčapy SK Moravské Budějovice B (1:3) 1:4
So 10.09.2011 16:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice FK Rudíkov (0:2) 2:3
Ne 11.09.2011 16:00 Sokol Březník 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:2) 1:3
Ne 11.09.2011 16:00 TJ Vladislav FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (3:2) 3:3
Ne 11.09.2011 16:00 TJ Třebelovice SK Blatnice (1:1) 2:2
Ne 11.09.2011 16:00 SK Nové Syrovice SFK Dukovany 2001 (2:1) 3:2
Ne 11.09.2011 16:00 TJ Slavia Chlístov SK Valeč (3:0) 5:2

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 17.09.2011 15:30 FK Rudíkov Sokol Březník (1:0) 5:0
So 17.09.2011 15:30 SK Valeč SK Nové Syrovice (0:0) 0:1
So 17.09.2011 15:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B Sokol Výčapy (0:0) 3:0
Ne 18.09.2011 15:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou TJ Vladislav (2:2) 2:3
Ne 18.09.2011 15:30 SK Blatnice Sokol Hartvíkovice (1:0) 4:0
Ne 18.09.2011 15:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 TJ Třebelovice (0:0) 0:5
Ne 18.09.2011 15:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B TJ Slavia Chlístov (1:0) 2:2

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 24.09.2011 15:30 Sokol Březník SK Blatnice (1:1) 2:1
So 24.09.2011 15:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice SFK Dukovany 2001 (0:1) 0:2
So 24.09.2011 15:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (0:1) 1:1
Ne 25.09.2011 15:30 Sokol Výčapy TJ Slavia Chlístov (1:1) 2:2
Ne 25.09.2011 15:30 SK Nové Syrovice SK Moravské Budějovice B (2:1) 3:1
Ne 25.09.2011 15:30 TJ Třebelovice SK Valeč (2:0) 7:0
Ne 25.09.2011 15:30 TJ Vladislav FK Rudíkov (0:0) 0:1

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 01.10.2011 15:00 SK Blatnice TJ Vladislav (0:0) 2:1
Ne 02.10.2011 15:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 Sokol Březník (1:0) 2:0
Ne 02.10.2011 15:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou Sokol Výčapy (0:0) 4:0
Ne 02.10.2011 15:00 FK Rudíkov FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (2:1) 4:1
Ne 02.10.2011 15:00 SK Valeč Sokol Hartvíkovice (1:0) 4:0
Ne 02.10.2011 15:00 TJ Slavia Chlístov SK Nové Syrovice (0:1) 3:3
Ne 02.10.2011 15:00 SK Moravské Budějovice B TJ Třebelovice (0:0) 2:0

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 08.10.2011 15:00 Sokol Březník SK Valeč (2:1) 6:1
So 08.10.2011 15:00 Sokol Výčapy SK Nové Syrovice (0:2) 4:3
So 08.10.2011 15:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice SK Moravské Budějovice B (1:2) 1:5
So 08.10.2011 15:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B SK Blatnice (1:3) 1:6
So 08.10.2011 15:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou FK Rudíkov (1:1) 1:2
Ne 09.10.2011 15:00 TJ Vladislav SFK Dukovany 2001 (2:2) 5:4
Ne 09.10.2011 15:00 TJ Třebelovice TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:2) 6:3

11. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 15.10.2011 14:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B Sokol Březník (4:0) 6:1
So 15.10.2011 14:30 FK Rudíkov Sokol Výčapy (2:1) 2:1
Ne 16.10.2011 14:30 SK Blatnice 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:1) 1:3
Ne 16.10.2011 14:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (2:0) 3:1
Ne 16.10.2011 14:30 SK Valeč TJ Vladislav (1:4) 2:4
Ne 16.10.2011 14:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov Sokol Hartvíkovice (0:3) 4:3
Ne 16.10.2011 14:30 SK Nové Syrovice TJ Třebelovice (1:1) 2:3

12. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 22.10.2011 14:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B SK Valeč (5:0) 8:0
So 22.10.2011 14:30 FK Rudíkov SK Blatnice (0:0) 1:1
Ne 23.10.2011 14:30 Sokol Březník TJ Slavia Chlístov (1:1) 4:2
Ne 23.10.2011 14:30 Sokol Výčapy TJ Třebelovice (0:1) 0:3
Ne 23.10.2011 14:30 TJ Vladislav SK Moravské Budějovice B (0:2) 3:2
Ne 23.10.2011 14:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou SFK Dukovany 2001 (2:0) 8:1
Ne 23.10.2011 14:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice SK Nové Syrovice (0:2) 2:3

13. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 29.10.2011 13:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Hartvíkovice (0:0) 4:2
So 29.10.2011 13:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov TJ Vladislav (0:2) 2:2
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Březník (0:1) 0:2
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SK Blatnice Sokol Výčapy (1:0) 3:0
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 FK Rudíkov (0:0) 0:2
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SK Valeč 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (0:3) 0:5
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (3:0) 4:3

14. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 16.06.2012 16:30 Sokol Výčapy Sokol Hartvíkovice (2:0) 2:0
So 16.06.2012 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (2:1) 6:1
So 16.06.2012 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice TJ Vladislav (2:0) 4:1
So 16.06.2012 16:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:0) 3:1
So 16.06.2012 16:30 SK Valeč FK Rudíkov (2:2) 3:4
So 16.06.2012 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 SK Blatnice (2:1) 3:1
Ne 17.06.2012 16:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Březník (2:0) 4:1

15. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 24.03.2012 15:00 FK Rudíkov SK Moravské Budějovice B (0:1) 1:2
So 24.03.2012 15:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B SK Nové Syrovice (1:1) 8:2
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 Sokol Březník Sokol Hartvíkovice (2:0) 4:1
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 Sokol Výčapy (1:0) 3:1
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 SK Blatnice SK Valeč (1:1) 2:1
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:1) 0:1
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 TJ Vladislav TJ Třebelovice (3:1) 3:1

16. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 31.03.2012 15:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice TJ Vladislav (2:2) 2:3
So 31.03.2012 15:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B SK Blatnice (0:2) 0:2
Ne 01.04.2012 15:30 Sokol Výčapy Sokol Březník (3:1) 3:4
Ne 01.04.2012 15:30 SK Nové Syrovice 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (0:1) 1:3
Ne 01.04.2012 15:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov FK Rudíkov (2:1) 3:1
Ne 01.04.2012 15:30 SK Valeč SFK Dukovany 2001 (0:0) 1:0
Ne 01.04.2012 15:30 TJ Třebelovice FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (1:1) 2:2

17. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 08.04.2012 15:30 TJ Vladislav Sokol Březník (1:0) 3:1
Ne 08.04.2012 15:30 SK Valeč Sokol Výčapy (0:0) 0:0
Ne 08.04.2012 15:30 SK Blatnice TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:0) 1:0
Ne 08.04.2012 15:30 FK Rudíkov SK Nové Syrovice (1:1) 1:2
Ne 08.04.2012 15:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou TJ Třebelovice (0:0) 0:0
Ne 08.04.2012 15:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B Sokol Hartvíkovice (2:1) 4:1
Ne 08.04.2012 15:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 SK Moravské Budějovice B (0:1) 0:1

18. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 14.04.2012 15:30 Sokol Březník FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (2:0) 2:0
So 14.04.2012 15:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (0:0) 0:1
So 14.04.2012 15:30 SK Nové Syrovice SK Blatnice (3:0) 4:0
So 14.04.2012 15:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B SK Valeč (2:0) 5:0
Ne 15.04.2012 10:45 Sokol Výčapy TJ Vladislav (1:0) 4:1
Ne 15.04.2012 15:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov SFK Dukovany 2001 (1:1) 2:2
Ne 15.04.2012 15:30 TJ Třebelovice FK Rudíkov (0:1) 0:1

19. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 21.04.2012 16:00 SK Moravské Budějovice B Sokol Výčapy (2:0) 2:0
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou Sokol Březník (1:0) 2:2
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B TJ Vladislav (0:0) 0:1
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 SK Blatnice TJ Třebelovice (2:2) 2:2
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 SK Nové Syrovice (1:1) 2:3
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 SK Valeč TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:3) 1:3
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 FK Rudíkov Sokol Hartvíkovice (1:0) 3:0

20. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 28.04.2012 16:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice SK Blatnice (0:0) 0:4
So 28.04.2012 16:00 TJ Třebelovice SFK Dukovany 2001 (1:1) 5:1
So 28.04.2012 16:00 Sokol Výčapy FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (0:2) 1:4
Ne 29.04.2012 16:00 Sokol Březník FK Rudíkov (1:2) 2:5
Ne 29.04.2012 16:00 TJ Vladislav 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:0) 2:1
Ne 29.04.2012 16:00 SK Nové Syrovice SK Valeč (0:1) 2:1
Ne 29.04.2012 16:00 TJ Slavia Chlístov SK Moravské Budějovice B (0:0) 1:0

21. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 05.05.2012 16:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B SK Nové Syrovice (1:0) 2:1
So 05.05.2012 16:30 FK Rudíkov TJ Vladislav (0:1) 1:2
Ne 06.05.2012 16:30 SK Blatnice Sokol Březník (1:0) 3:3
Ne 06.05.2012 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov Sokol Výčapy (1:0) 2:0
Ne 06.05.2012 16:30 SK Valeč TJ Třebelovice (0:1) 3:3
Ne 06.05.2012 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 Sokol Hartvíkovice (3:1) 4:1
Ne 06.05.2012 16:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (1:0) 2:0

22. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 12.05.2012 16:30 Sokol Březník SFK Dukovany 2001 (3:0) 3:1
So 12.05.2012 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B FK Rudíkov (1:1) 4:1
So 12.05.2012 16:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice SK Valeč (0:0) 1:2
So 12.05.2012 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:0) 0:0
So 12.05.2012 16:30 TJ Třebelovice SK Moravské Budějovice B (0:0) 0:2
Ne 13.05.2012 16:30 Sokol Výčapy 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:0) 1:2
Ne 13.05.2012 16:30 TJ Vladislav SK Blatnice (2:3) 2:4

23. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 19.05.2012 16:30 SK Valeč Sokol Březník (1:2) 1:3
So 19.05.2012 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 TJ Vladislav (1:0) 2:1
So 19.05.2012 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Výčapy (0:0) 1:0
So 19.05.2012 16:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B Sokol Hartvíkovice (1:1) 5:2
So 19.05.2012 16:30 SK Blatnice FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (1:0) 2:0
Ne 20.05.2012 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov TJ Třebelovice (4:0) 4:2
Ne 20.05.2012 16:30 FK Rudíkov 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:0) 4:0

24. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 26.05.2012 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B SFK Dukovany 2001 (1:2) 2:4
Ne 27.05.2012 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Moravské Budějovice B (1:2) 1:4
Ne 27.05.2012 16:30 Sokol Výčapy FK Rudíkov (1:0) 2:2
Ne 27.05.2012 16:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou SK Blatnice (0:0) 2:1
Ne 27.05.2012 16:30 TJ Vladislav SK Valeč (3:2) 7:4
Ne 27.05.2012 16:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice TJ Slavia Chlístov (2:1) 3:1
Ne 27.05.2012 16:30 TJ Třebelovice SK Nové Syrovice (0:1) 1:3

25. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 02.06.2012 15:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (2:2) 3:4
So 02.06.2012 16:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B TJ Vladislav (2:1) 6:1
So 02.06.2012 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Hartvíkovice (2:0) 3:1
Ne 03.06.2012 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov Sokol Březník (1:0) 1:2
Ne 03.06.2012 16:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Výčapy (0:2) 2:4
Ne 03.06.2012 16:30 SK Valeč FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (0:1) 0:3
Ne 03.06.2012 16:30 SK Blatnice FK Rudíkov (0:1) 2:2

26. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 09.06.2012 16:30 Sokol Březník SK Nové Syrovice (0:0) 1:3
So 09.06.2012 16:30 Sokol Hartvíkovice TJ Třebelovice (2:2) 3:2
Ne 10.06.2012 16:30 Sokol Výčapy SK Blatnice (1:1) 1:1
Ne 10.06.2012 16:30 FK Rudíkov SFK Dukovany 2001 (4:0) 6:1
Ne 10.06.2012 16:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou SK Valeč (1:1) 2:1
Ne 10.06.2012 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B SK Moravské Budějovice B (1:0) 2:1
Ne 10.06.2012 16:30 TJ Vladislav TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:2) 2:2