410238 přístupů

Rozpisy | Mladší žáci - nádstavba

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 13.04.2019 13:45 Sokol Březník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ (3:1) 5:2
Ne 14.04.2019 15:30 SK Nové Syrovice MZ SK Valeč MZ (0:0) 1:1
Ne 14.04.2019 15:30 Sokol Želetava MZ SK Blatnice MZ (6:0) 10:1

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 21.04.2019 13:30 SK Blatnice MZ Sokol Březník MZ (2:1) 4:3
Ne 21.04.2019 16:00 SK Valeč MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ (5:1) 8:1
Ne 21.04.2019 16:00 SK Nové Syrovice MZ Sokol Želetava MZ (0:3) 0:5

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 27.04.2019 14:15 Sokol Březník MZ SK Nové Syrovice MZ (1:0) 3:2
Ne 28.04.2019 16:00 Sokol Želetava MZ SK Valeč MZ (3:0) 9:0
Ne 28.04.2019 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ SK Blatnice MZ (0:1) 0:3

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 05.05.2019 11:30 Sokol Želetava MZ Sokol Březník MZ (3:1) 3:3
Ne 05.05.2019 16:30 SK Valeč MZ SK Blatnice MZ (2:0) 5:1
Ne 05.05.2019 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ (4:0) 8:1

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 11.05.2019 14:45 Sokol Březník MZ SK Valeč MZ (3:4) 8:6
Ne 12.05.2019 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ Sokol Želetava MZ (1:9) 0:6
Ne 12.05.2019 16:30 SK Blatnice MZ SK Nové Syrovice MZ (0:1) 2:1

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 18.05.2019 10:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ Sokol Březník MZ (1:5) 2:8
Ne 19.05.2019 16:30 SK Valeč MZ SK Nové Syrovice MZ (1:0) 2:1
Ne 19.05.2019 16:30 SK Blatnice MZ Sokol Želetava MZ (0:3) 0:7

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 25.05.2019 14:45 Sokol Březník MZ SK Blatnice MZ
Ne 26.05.2019 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ SK Valeč MZ
Ne 26.05.2019 16:30 Sokol Želetava MZ SK Nové Syrovice MZ

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 02.06.2019 12:00 SK Nové Syrovice MZ Sokol Březník MZ
Ne 02.06.2019 16:30 SK Valeč MZ Sokol Želetava MZ
Ne 02.06.2019 16:30 SK Blatnice MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 08.06.2019 12:15 Sokol Březník MZ Sokol Želetava MZ
Ne 09.06.2019 16:30 SK Blatnice MZ SK Valeč MZ
Ne 09.06.2019 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 16.06.2019 10:00 SK Valeč MZ Sokol Březník MZ
Ne 16.06.2019 16:30 Sokol Želetava MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč B MZ
Ne 16.06.2019 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice MZ SK Blatnice MZ