504324 přístupů

Rozpisy | Mladší žáci

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Po 28.10.2019 10:00 1. FC Jemnicko MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ
Po 28.10.2019 10:00 FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ Podhorácko 2015
Po 28.10.2019 10:00 SK Nové Syrovice MZ Sokol Březník MZ
Po 28.10.2019 10:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ
Po 28.10.2019 10:00 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ SK Valeč MZ
Po 28.10.2019 10:00 FC Rapotice MZ 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 25.08.2019 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ (1:1) 3:3
Ne 25.08.2019 16:30 SK Valeč MZ FC Rapotice MZ (1:6) 1:15
Ne 25.08.2019 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ (0:11) 0:21
Ne 25.08.2019 16:30 1. FC Jemnicko MZ FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ (3:0) 7:2
St 11.09.2019 17:00 Sokol Březník MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (1:0) 6:1
Čt 12.09.2019 16:30 Podhorácko 2015 SK Nové Syrovice MZ (1:1) 2:1

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 31.08.2019 10:45 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ Sokol Březník MZ (3:1) 5:1
Ne 01.09.2019 16:00 SK Nové Syrovice MZ 1. FC Jemnicko MZ (0:3) 1:5
Ne 01.09.2019 16:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ Podhorácko 2015 (1:5) 1:10
Ne 01.09.2019 16:00 FC Rapotice MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (8:0) 17:0
Ne 01.09.2019 16:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ SK Valeč MZ (5:0) 14:0
Po 02.09.2019 16:00 FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (1:5) 2:5

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 08.09.2019 14:00 Sokol Březník MZ FC Rapotice MZ (1:2) 1:3
Ne 08.09.2019 16:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ SK Valeč MZ (5:0) 9:0
Ne 08.09.2019 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ (0:11) 0:18
Ne 08.09.2019 16:00 Podhorácko 2015 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ (1:0) 1:1
Ne 08.09.2019 16:00 1. FC Jemnicko MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (3:1) 6:2
Ne 08.09.2019 16:00 FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ SK Nové Syrovice MZ (0:1) 2:1

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 14.09.2019 10:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ Sokol Březník MZ (5:0) 9:1
Ne 15.09.2019 16:00 SK Nové Syrovice MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (1:0) 2:1
Ne 15.09.2019 16:00 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ 1. FC Jemnicko MZ (2:1) 6:4
Ne 15.09.2019 16:00 FC Rapotice MZ Podhorácko 2015 (1:0) 1:1
Ne 15.09.2019 16:00 SK Valeč MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (2:0) 4:0
St 25.09.2019 16:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ (0:3) 1:5

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 21.09.2019 13:00 Sokol Březník MZ SK Valeč MZ (1:0) 4:1
Ne 22.09.2019 15:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (8:0) 12:0
Ne 22.09.2019 15:30 Podhorácko 2015 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ (0:0) 0:0
Ne 22.09.2019 15:30 1. FC Jemnicko MZ FC Rapotice MZ (1:0) 1:1
Ne 22.09.2019 15:30 FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ (3:0) 6:2
Čt 17.10.2019 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (1:0) 3:0

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 28.09.2019 10:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Sokol Březník MZ (0:3) 0:5
Ne 29.09.2019 15:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (1:4) 2:7
Ne 29.09.2019 15:30 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ SK Nové Syrovice MZ (1:0) 4:2
Ne 29.09.2019 15:30 SK Valeč MZ Podhorácko 2015 (0:2) 3:3
Čt 03.10.2019 15:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ 1. FC Jemnicko MZ (1:0) 9:0
Čt 10.10.2019 15:30 FC Rapotice MZ FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ (2:4) 4:4

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 05.10.2019 10:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ Sokol Březník MZ (3:1) 4:2
Ne 06.10.2019 15:00 Podhorácko 2015 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (3:0) 11:0
Ne 06.10.2019 15:00 1. FC Jemnicko MZ SK Valeč MZ (2:0) 8:2
Ne 06.10.2019 15:00 FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ (0:5) 0:10
Ne 06.10.2019 15:00 SK Nové Syrovice MZ FC Rapotice MZ (0:0) 0:0
Ne 06.10.2019 15:00 Hajduk Lipník MZ SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ (5:1) 9:1

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 12.10.2019 13:00 Sokol Březník MZ Podhorácko 2015 (0:3) 0:5
Ne 13.10.2019 15:00 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (0:8) 0:19
Ne 13.10.2019 15:00 FC Rapotice MZ Hajduk Lipník MZ (5:0) 11:0
Ne 13.10.2019 15:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ SK Nové Syrovice MZ (3:0) 5:0
Ne 13.10.2019 15:00 SK Valeč MZ FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ (1:1) 1:1
Ne 13.10.2019 15:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ 1. FC Jemnicko MZ (0:5) 0:9

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 20.10.2019 11:15 1. FC Jemnicko MZ Sokol Březník MZ (1:2) 3:3
Ne 20.10.2019 14:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ Podhorácko 2015 (1:1) 3:2
Ne 20.10.2019 14:30 FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (1:2) 5:2
Ne 20.10.2019 14:30 SK Nové Syrovice MZ SK Valeč MZ (2:1) 4:2
Ne 20.10.2019 14:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ (0:4) 0:15
Ne 20.10.2019 14:30 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ FC Rapotice MZ (0:2) 0:3

11. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 26.10.2019 12:30 Sokol Březník MZ FC Čáslavice-Sádek MZ (1:2) 2:3
Ne 27.10.2019 14:30 FC Rapotice MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (1:1) 5:1
Ne 27.10.2019 14:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou MZ SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B MZ (2:0) 3:0
Ne 27.10.2019 14:30 Hajduk Lipník MZ SK Valeč MZ (1:4) 1:4
Ne 27.10.2019 14:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ SK Nové Syrovice MZ (0:0) 0:3
Ne 27.10.2019 14:30 Podhorácko 2015 1. FC Jemnicko MZ (3:1) 5:2