340796 přístupů

Rozpisy | Mladší žáci

 
 

1. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 28.10.2018 13:30 SK Valeč MZ Sokol Březník MZ (2:0) 4:0
Ne 28.10.2018 14:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Sokol Hrotovice MZ (1:0) 2:2
Ne 28.10.2018 14:30 FC Rapotice MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (2:0) 3:1

2. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 26.08.2018 14:45 Sokol Březník MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (0:4) 0:7
Ne 26.08.2018 16:30 Sokol Hrotovice MZ FC Rapotice MZ (4:2) 8:3
Ne 26.08.2018 16:30 SK Valeč MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (1:0) 3:0

3. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 02.09.2018 10:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ Sokol Březník MZ (3:2) 5:2
Ne 02.09.2018 16:30 FC Rapotice MZ SK Valeč MZ (0:0) 0:0
Út 25.09.2018 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ Sokol Hrotovice MZ (0:2) 1:4

4. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 09.09.2018 14:15 Sokol Březník MZ Sokol Hrotovice MZ (0:5) 0:10
Ne 09.09.2018 16:00 SK Valeč MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (0:1) 0:3
Ne 09.09.2018 16:00 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ FC Rapotice MZ (3:1) 3:3

5. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 16.09.2018 10:45 FC Rapotice MZ Sokol Březník MZ (2:1) 8:1
Ne 16.09.2018 16:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (2:0) 7:0
Ne 16.09.2018 16:00 Sokol Hrotovice MZ SK Valeč MZ (0:0) 3:0

6. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 23.09.2018 13:15 Sokol Březník MZ SK Valeč MZ (0:2) 0:6
Ne 23.09.2018 15:30 Sokol Hrotovice MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (7:0) 13:0
Ne 23.09.2018 15:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ FC Rapotice MZ (0:0) 0:1

7. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 29.09.2018 10:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ Sokol Březník MZ (1:0) 7:0
Ne 30.09.2018 15:30 FC Rapotice MZ Sokol Hrotovice MZ (1:1) 2:1
Ne 30.09.2018 15:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ SK Valeč MZ (1:1) 2:1

8. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 07.10.2018 13:15 Sokol Březník MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (0:3) 0:7
Ne 07.10.2018 15:00 SK Valeč MZ FC Rapotice MZ (1:1) 1:2
Ne 07.10.2018 15:00 Sokol Hrotovice MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (2:1) 6:2

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 13.10.2018 10:30 Sokol Hrotovice MZ Sokol Březník MZ (7:0) 17:0
Ne 14.10.2018 15:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ SK Valeč MZ (2:0) 3:1
Ne 14.10.2018 15:00 FC Rapotice MZ FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ (2:0) 6:0

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 21.10.2018 12:45 Sokol Březník MZ FC Rapotice MZ (0:1) 0:5
Ne 21.10.2018 14:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč MZ FC Náměšť - Vícenice MZ (1:0) 1:0
Ne 21.10.2018 14:30 SK Valeč MZ Sokol Hrotovice MZ (0:2) 0:3