376969 přístupů

Aktuální kolo

  • Muži A
  • Muži B

Muži A

Aktuální kolo

14. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 20.06.2015 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Lipník (4:1) 6:2
So 20.06.2015 16:30 Sokol Březník FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (4:1) 5:1
So 20.06.2015 16:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou SK Blatnice (6:1) 9:2
So 20.06.2015 16:30 Sokol Třebenice FK Rudíkov (0:1) 0:3
Ne 21.06.2015 16:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Výčapy (1:1) 2:1
Ne 21.06.2015 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov Družstevník Jakubov (4:0) 5:1
Ne 21.06.2015 16:30 Sokol Šebkovice B SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B (1:1) 1:1

Následující kolo

15. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 28.03.2015 15:00 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B Sokol Třebenice (1:0) 1:0
Ne 29.03.2015 14:30 Družstevník Jakubov Sokol Šebkovice B (1:0) 2:1
Ne 29.03.2015 15:00 SK Nové Syrovice 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (4:2) 6:2
Ne 29.03.2015 15:00 Sokol Lipník Sokol Březník (4:3) 6:3
Ne 29.03.2015 15:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B TJ Třebelovice (2:0) 2:0
Ne 29.03.2015 15:00 Sokol Výčapy TJ Slavia Chlístov (1:0) 4:0
Ne 29.03.2015 15:00 FK Rudíkov SK Blatnice (2:1) 2:2

Předchozí kolo

13. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 01.11.2014 13:30 SK Nové Syrovice FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (1:1) 5:1
So 01.11.2014 13:30 Sokol Šebkovice B FK Rudíkov (0:1) 4:1
So 01.11.2014 13:30 Sokol Třebenice SK Blatnice (2:0) 3:1
Ne 02.11.2014 13:30 Sokol Lipník 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:2) 2:3
Ne 02.11.2014 13:30 Sokol Březník Sokol Výčapy (1:2) 3:4
Ne 02.11.2014 13:30 TJ Třebelovice Družstevník Jakubov (2:0) 3:1
Ne 02.11.2014 13:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B (2:3) 2:4

Muži B

Aktuální kolo

14. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 03.05.2015 16:30 Sokol Třebenice B SK Ocmanice (3:0) 4:1
Ne 03.05.2015 16:30 FC Smrk FK Rudíkov-Trnava B (2:0) 2:3
Ne 03.05.2015 16:30 TJ Sokol Pyšel B Sokol Hodov (0:0) 2:0
Ne 03.05.2015 16:30 Sokol Březník B FC Kralice n.Oslavou (0:0) 0:0

Předchozí kolo

13. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 26.04.2015 10:15 SK Ocmanice FC Smrk (1:1) 2:1
Ne 26.04.2015 16:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Třebenice B (4:1) 6:1
Ne 26.04.2015 16:00 Sokol Hodov Sokol Březník B (0:1) 0:1
Ne 26.04.2015 16:00 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B TJ Sokol Pyšel B (1:0) 1:1