469505 přístupů

Aktuální kolo

  • Muži A
  • Muži B

Muži A

Aktuální kolo

26. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 13.06.2014 17:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 SK Nové Syrovice (0:0) 1:3
So 14.06.2014 16:30 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou Sokol Třebenice (1:0) 3:1
So 14.06.2014 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Mohelno (0:0) 2:1
So 14.06.2014 16:30 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B Sokol Šebkovice B (3:0) 3:1
So 14.06.2014 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B (3:1) 4:1
So 14.06.2014 16:30 FK Rudíkov FC Rapotice B (3:0) 9:1
Ne 15.06.2014 16:30 SK Blatnice TJ Třebelovice (1:0) 3:2

Předchozí kolo

25. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 07.06.2014 16:30 Sokol Šebkovice B FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (1:0) 1:1
So 07.06.2014 16:30 Sokol Třebenice SFK Dukovany 2001 (0:3) 3:6
Ne 08.06.2014 16:30 FC Rapotice B SK Blatnice (0:4) 1:7
Ne 08.06.2014 16:30 TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B FK Rudíkov (0:1) 0:1
Ne 08.06.2014 16:30 TJ Mohelno SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B (3:0) 3:3
Ne 08.06.2014 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Březník (1:1) 4:2
Ne 08.06.2014 16:30 TJ Třebelovice 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (2:0) 5:0

Muži B

Aktuální kolo

11. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 12.04.2014 15:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B Sokol Březník B (4:0) 7:0
Ne 15.06.2014 16:30 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B SK Ocmanice (2:3) 3:7
Ne 15.06.2014 16:30 Sokol Třebenice B Sokol Hodov (4:1) 6:1
Ne 15.06.2014 16:30 FC Kralice n.Oslavou TJ Koněšín B (2:0) 2:3
Ne 15.06.2014 16:30 FC Smrk Sokol Hrotovice B (2:1) 3:2

Následující kolo

12. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 19.04.2014 16:00 Sokol Hrotovice B FC Kralice n.Oslavou (0:0) 3:0
Ne 20.04.2014 10:15 SK Ocmanice FC Smrk (1:0) 1:1
Ne 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ Koněšín B SFK Dukovany 2001 B (0:6) 0:11
Ne 20.04.2014 16:00 Sokol Březník B Sokol Třebenice B (0:0) 0:1
Ne 20.04.2014 16:00 Sokol Hodov FK Rudíkov-Trnava B (1:1) 1:2

Předchozí kolo

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 07.06.2014 16:30 TJ Koněšín B FC Smrk (1:0) 1:1
So 07.06.2014 16:30 Sokol Březník B FC Kralice n.Oslavou (2:0) 4:0
So 07.06.2014 16:30 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B Sokol Třebenice B (2:0) 2:0
Ne 08.06.2014 10:15 SK Ocmanice Sokol Hrotovice B (0:0) 0:3
Ne 08.06.2014 16:30 Sokol Hodov SFK Dukovany 2001 B (1:3) 2:3