376969 přístupů

Aktuální kolo

  • Muži A
  • Muži B

Muži A

Aktuální kolo

15. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 31.03.2013 17:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 SK Moravské Budějovice B (1:2) 7:2
So 22.06.2013 13:30 SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B TJ Mohelno (4:1) 7:3
So 22.06.2013 16:30 Sokol Březník FK Rudíkov (4:1) 4:1
So 22.06.2013 16:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Výčapy (0:1) 1:1
So 22.06.2013 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B (4:1) 7:2
Ne 23.06.2013 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov SK Nové Syrovice (1:0) 3:1
Ne 23.06.2013 16:30 TJ Vladislav SK Blatnice (0:0) 5:0

Následující kolo

16. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 06.04.2013 13:00 SK Moravské Budějovice B TJ Slavia Chlístov (1:0) 4:0
So 06.04.2013 14:00 FK Rudíkov TJ Vladislav (0:1) 1:1
Ne 07.04.2013 15:30 SK Blatnice SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B (1:3) 1:7
Ne 07.04.2013 15:30 TJ Mohelno FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (1:3) 2:4
St 01.05.2013 16:30 Sokol Výčapy Sokol Březník (0:1) 0:2
St 22.05.2013 16:30 TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B SFK Dukovany 2001 (1:1) 1:4
St 22.05.2013 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice TJ Třebelovice (1:0) 1:0

Předchozí kolo

14. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
St 08.05.2013 16:30 Sokol Březník TJ Třebelovice (0:1) 1:3
St 08.05.2013 16:30 FK Rudíkov SK Blatnice (2:0) 8:0
St 08.05.2013 16:30 TJ Mohelno TJ Vladislav (0:0) 3:2
St 08.05.2013 16:30 TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B SK Huhtamaki Okříšky B (0:0) 0:1
St 08.05.2013 16:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (2:0) 5:1
St 08.05.2013 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice SFK Dukovany 2001 (0:0) 0:0
St 08.05.2013 16:30 Sokol Výčapy TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:0) 2:1

Muži B

Aktuální kolo

10. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 08.06.2013 16:30 1.SK Rouchovany B TJ Sokol Pyšel (0:3) 1:9
Ne 09.06.2013 16:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Hodov (1:1) 3:1
Ne 09.06.2013 16:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice C Sokol Třebenice B 8:0
Ne 09.06.2013 16:30 TJ Koněšín B SFK Dukovany 2001 B 1:3
Ne 09.06.2013 16:30 FC Smrk FK Rudíkov-Trnava B (0:2) 2:3

Následující kolo

11. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 14.04.2013 15:30 FC Smrk Sokol Březník B (0:0) 1:1
Ne 14.04.2013 15:30 Sokol Třebenice B 1.SK Rouchovany B (1:1) 3:1
Ne 14.04.2013 15:30 TJ Sokol Pyšel Sokol Hodov (1:0) 1:0
St 01.05.2013 16:30 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B TJ Koněšín B (1:0) 3:0
St 01.05.2013 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 B FC Náměšť - Vícenice C (0:2) 2:2

Předchozí kolo

9. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 20.10.2012 14:30 FK Rudíkov-Trnava B Sokol Březník B (2:0) 3:2
So 20.10.2012 14:30 TJ Koněšín B Sokol Třebenice B (1:0) 2:0
Ne 21.10.2012 10:15 FC Náměšť - Vícenice C TJ Sokol Pyšel (4:2) 10:2
Ne 21.10.2012 14:30 FC Smrk SFK Dukovany 2001 B (4:1) 4:2
Ne 21.10.2012 14:30 1.SK Rouchovany B Sokol Hodov (1:2) 3:4