376984 přístupů

Aktuální kolo

  • Muži A
  • Muži B

Muži A

Aktuální kolo

14. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 16.06.2012 16:30 Sokol Výčapy Sokol Hartvíkovice (2:0) 2:0
So 16.06.2012 16:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (2:1) 6:1
So 16.06.2012 16:30 SK Nové Syrovice TJ Vladislav (2:0) 4:1
So 16.06.2012 16:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (1:0) 3:1
So 16.06.2012 16:30 SK Valeč FK Rudíkov (2:2) 3:4
So 16.06.2012 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 SK Blatnice (2:1) 3:1
Ne 17.06.2012 16:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Březník (2:0) 4:1

Následující kolo

15. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 24.03.2012 15:00 FK Rudíkov SK Moravské Budějovice B (0:1) 1:2
So 24.03.2012 15:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice B SK Nové Syrovice (1:1) 8:2
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 Sokol Březník Sokol Hartvíkovice (2:0) 4:1
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 SFK Dukovany 2001 Sokol Výčapy (1:0) 3:1
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 SK Blatnice SK Valeč (1:1) 2:1
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou TJ Slavia Chlístov (0:1) 0:1
Ne 25.03.2012 15:00 TJ Vladislav TJ Třebelovice (3:1) 3:1

Předchozí kolo

13. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 29.10.2011 13:30 TJ Třebelovice Sokol Hartvíkovice (0:0) 4:2
So 29.10.2011 13:30 TJ Slavia Chlístov TJ Vladislav (0:2) 2:2
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SK Nové Syrovice Sokol Březník (0:1) 0:2
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SK Blatnice Sokol Výčapy (1:0) 3:0
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 FK Rudíkov (0:0) 0:2
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SK Valeč 1.SK Rokytnice n. Rokytnou (0:3) 0:5
Ne 30.10.2011 13:30 SK Moravské Budějovice B FC Náměšť - Vícenice B (3:0) 4:3

Muži B

Aktuální kolo

18. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou Sokol Březník B (1:0) 2:0
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 Sokol Třebenice B SK Lesonice B (2:1) 5:2
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 1.SK Rouchovany B TJ Sokol Pyšel (0:0) 1:0
Ne 22.04.2012 16:00 Sokol Hodov TJ Koněšín B (0:2) 0:2

Předchozí kolo

17. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 14.04.2012 15:30 TJ Koněšín B Sokol Třebenice B (3:1) 5:1
Ne 15.04.2012 10:15 SK Lesonice B 1.SK Rouchovany B 0:2
Ne 15.04.2012 15:30 Sokol Březník B Sokol Hodov (0:0) 2:0
Ne 15.04.2012 15:30 TJ Sokol Pyšel SK Aero Náměšť n. Oslavou (1:1) 1:1