376984 přístupů

Aktuální kolo

  • Muži
  • Dorost

Muži

Aktuální kolo

14. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
Pá 18.06.2010 17:30 JIPAP Přibyslavice B Sokol Hartvíkovice B 2:1
So 19.06.2010 16:30 SK Valeč Sokol Březník (1:1) 1:1
So 19.06.2010 16:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B Sokol Výčapy (1:0) 1:2
So 19.06.2010 16:30 FC Rapotice B Sokol Lipník (1:1) 4:1
Ne 20.06.2010 16:30 SK Aero Náměšť n. Oslavou TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B 1:4
Ne 20.06.2010 16:30 FC Svatoslav FC Kralice n.Oslavou (2:3) 4:4
Ne 20.06.2010 16:30 1.SK Rouchovany TJ Koněšín (1:0) 3:0

Následující kolo

15. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 27.03.2010 15:00 TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B FC Rapotice B (1:0) 2:1
Ne 28.03.2010 15:00 SK Aero Náměšť n. Oslavou 1.SK Rouchovany (0:0) 0:2
Ne 28.03.2010 15:00 Sokol Lipník FC Budišov-Nárameč B 3:0
Ne 28.03.2010 15:00 Sokol Výčapy FC Svatoslav 3:0
Ne 28.03.2010 15:00 FC Kralice n.Oslavou SK Valeč (0:2) 0:2
Ne 28.03.2010 15:00 Sokol Hartvíkovice B TJ Koněšín (1:1) 1:1
Ne 28.03.2010 15:00 Sokol Březník JIPAP Přibyslavice B (1:0) 1:1

Předchozí kolo

13. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 31.10.2009 13:30 JIPAP Přibyslavice B TJ Koněšín (1:3) 1:3
So 31.10.2009 13:30 FC Budišov-Nárameč B FC Kralice n.Oslavou (1:0) 3:2
Ne 01.11.2009 10:15 TJ Destrukce Jaroměřice B 1.SK Rouchovany (1:0) 2:5
Ne 01.11.2009 13:30 FC Svatoslav Sokol Březník (1:2) 2:3
Ne 01.11.2009 13:30 SK Aero Náměšť n. Oslavou Sokol Lipník (1:3) 1:4
Ne 01.11.2009 13:30 FC Rapotice B Sokol Výčapy (2:0) 4:0
Ne 01.11.2009 13:30 SK Valeč Sokol Hartvíkovice B (2:0) 2:0

Dorost

Aktuální kolo

16. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 19.06.2010 11:30 FC Náměšť - Vícenice Sokol Šebkovice 4:3
So 19.06.2010 16:00 FC Čáslavice-Sádek Sokol Želetava 1:3
So 19.06.2010 16:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 TJ Sokol Pyšel 2:1
Ne 20.06.2010 10:15 Sokol Hartvíkovice Sokol Kouty 4:0
Ne 20.06.2010 13:00 FC Rapotice Družstevník Jakubov 2:3
Ne 20.06.2010 16:30 Sokol Stařeč SK Slavice 5:3
Ne 20.06.2010 16:30 Sokol Výčapy Sokol Březník (2:3) 4:3

Následující kolo

17. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
So 27.03.2010 12:00 FC Rapotice FC Čáslavice-Sádek (0:2) 1:7
So 27.03.2010 12:30 Sokol Šebkovice Sokol Stařeč (0:1) 1:1
So 27.03.2010 13:00 TJ Třebelovice FC Náměšť - Vícenice 3:0
So 27.03.2010 15:00 Družstevník Jakubov Sokol Hartvíkovice (1:0) 2:0
So 27.03.2010 15:00 SK Slavice Sokol Výčapy (0:1) 2:2
Ne 28.03.2010 12:15 Sokol Březník SFK Dukovany 2001 (0:0) 0:1
Pá 02.04.2010 17:00 Sokol Želetava TJ Sokol Pyšel (4:1) 8:1

Předchozí kolo

15. kolo

Datum Mužstvo 1 Mužstvo 2 Poločas Konec
St 28.10.2009 10:15 Sokol Hartvíkovice TJ Třebelovice (0:3) 0:5
St 28.10.2009 10:30 FC Rapotice Sokol Kouty (1:1) 1:2
St 28.10.2009 11:00 FC Náměšť - Vícenice SK Slavice (3:1) 5:1
St 28.10.2009 13:30 Družstevník Jakubov FC Čáslavice-Sádek (1:0) 1:1
St 28.10.2009 13:30 Sokol Stařeč Sokol Březník (1:1) 3:4
St 28.10.2009 13:30 Sokol Výčapy TJ Sokol Pyšel (1:3) 1:3
St 28.10.2009 13:30 SFK Dukovany 2001 Sokol Želetava (2:0) 2:3